LA VENTE DES MAILLOTS WARMUP à débuté

CLASSEMENT

PosClubPtsPVNDBPBCGD
1Morzine-Avoriaz441815031084959
2Annecy3418110771665
3HCMP321811071058223
4Toulouse-Blagnac32181107755718
5Roanne30181008786612
6Villard-de-Lans241880106465-1
7Vaujany2418601178753

CALENDRIER