Prochain match

CLASSEMENT

PosClubPtsPVNDBPBCGD
1Morzine-Avoriaz187601361719
2Annecy157502311912
3Colmar1475022830-2
4Toulouse-Blagnac126402231310
5Roanne1284042732-5
6Valence12740332248
7HCMP6420220155

CALENDRIER