Prochain match

CLASSEMENT

PosClubPtsPVNDBPBCGD
1Morzine-Avoriaz156501281414
2Roanne1274032426-2
3Annecy12640225178
4Valence126402271710
5Colmar1164022125-4
6Toulouse-Blagnac9530217107
7HCMP6320117710

CALENDRIER