Toulouse champions cup - u20

du 26 au 29 mai 2022

affiche_u20

LA VENTE DES MAILLOTS WARMUP à débuté

CLASSEMENT

PosClubPtsPVNDBPBCGD
1Morzine-Avoriaz441815031084959
2Annecy3418110771665
3HCMP321811071058223
4Toulouse-Blagnac32181107755718
5Roanne30181008786612
6Villard-de-Lans241880106465-1
7Vaujany2418601178753

CALENDRIER

DateMatchTemps/RésultatsGround
2022-02-26 20:00:2126 février 2022 Colmar VS Toulouse Blagnac2 - 8
Colmar - Patinoire Municipale
2022-02-23 19:30:0823 février 2022 Toulouse Blagnac VS Vaujany6 - 4
Toulouse - Patinoire Alex Jany
2022-02-19 19:30:4119 février 2022 Vaujany VS Toulouse - Blagnac4 - 2
Vaujany - Patinoire du pôle sports et loisirs
2022-02-12 19:30:0112 février 2022 Valence VS Toulouse Blagnac4 - 6
Valence - Le Polygone
2022-02-05 19:30:195 février 2022 Toulouse Blagnac VS Roanne4 - 2
Blagnac - Patinoire Municipale Jacques Raynaud